Apartments for Rent near Bonney Lake Marketplace in Bonney Lake, WA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,104+
Riverside Park Apartments
3107 E Main, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,411 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,360
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,396 - $4,748Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,592
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,725+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Seasons at Lea Hill Village
12722 SE 312th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Larson
7645 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,975+
Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Discounts1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
1 BED$1,650
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
-
1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,754+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,450+
Bridgeview 125
3610 Bridgeport Way W, University Place, WA 98466 -
2 Months Free
-
-
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,025+
Latitude 47
3633 Market Pl, University Place, WA 98466 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,155+
Trio Residences
13404 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,623
One Canyon Place
11619 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Gardens Apartments
1420 17th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
-
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,249+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,587 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,772+
Villaggio Apartment Homes
1328 Market St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$1,979+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,245+
Valley View
5409 57th Ave Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Chianti Apartments
17440 103rd Ave SE, Renton, WA 98055 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,730+
Newport Heights Apartments
5600 S 152nd St, Tukwila, WA 98188