Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at Factoria in Bellevue, WA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,275+
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,945+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,140+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,964Base Rent$1,887 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,964 - $2,136
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,390+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,492+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$6,119+Base Rent$2,487 - $6,371Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,362
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$4,115+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,813+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$4,745+Base Rent$1,516 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $4,745
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,444 - $4,432Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,093
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,743 - $3,605Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,318
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$2,765+
Ascend
26900 242nd Ave, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,601+3 BEDS$4,852+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,137Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $4,044
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,360+
AVA Esterra Park
15301 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,871
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,060+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,612+3 BEDS$7,170+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,335+
Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,963+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $600 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,270+2 BEDS$9,444+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,200 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,270 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$7,430+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,495+
Kinect @ Lynnwood
4200 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,550+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
3 BEDS$2,375
The Rise on Madison - Affordable Housing
1400 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,770+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,815Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105