Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at Factoria in Bellevue, WA - Page 2

30,856 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $5,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $9,759
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,584

    Gables Queen Anne

    21 Boston St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (470) 480-0917
  2. Price Drop. $985 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    Yesler Towers

    809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 596-7154
  3. Price Drop. $615 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338

    Owl Northgate

    11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA
    (855) 505-3119
  4. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  5. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,573+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $5,694+
    3 BEDS
    $6,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082

    Kaye

    2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-7958
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+

    Marq 211

    211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 222-4623
  8. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $2,313
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113

    O2

    2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 495-0547
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Zinnia

    2300 N 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (866) 598-2689
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,005+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+

    The Piper

    17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
    (469) 646-6298
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047

    The LINE

    132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (877) 803-2388
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,812+
    3 BEDS
    $5,600+

    Copal

    13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 598-7189
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,326+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+

    Tavin

    8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117
    (844) 548-5215
  14. Price Drop. $850 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    3 BEDS
    $5,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887

    Alexan Woodinville

    14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072
    (425) 629-8307
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,115+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,040 - $5,174
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,175

    AMLI Redmond Way

    16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 414-7814
  16. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,766+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,521

    Prose Southcenter

    500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 210-2706
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.