Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at Factoria in Bellevue, WA - Page 16

31,076 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $516 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,639
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $2,728
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,639 - $2,810

    Traverse North Bend

    1835 SE 136th st, North Bend, WA 98045
    (425) 437-3915
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,564+
    2 BEDS
    $3,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $4,780
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,564 - $4,118

    LionsGate North

    15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 406-3808
  3. Price Drop. $380 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+

    The Galleria

    10500 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
    (855) 812-9889
  4. Price Drop. $900 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,541
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $3,551
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $3,558

    The Eden

    602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 222-5031
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $3,292
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,810

    The Becket

    17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058
    (425) 728-8072
  6. Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+

    Cascade Ridge

    1204-1206 NW Tahoe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383
    (206) 502-1911
  7. Price Drop. $505 Off
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,870+
    3 BEDS
    $3,880+

    Boulder Creek

    4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
    (425) 428-5019
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,103
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,287

    Six Oaks

    18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011
    (425) 371-2319
  9. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+

    Tria

    12833 Newcastle Way, Newcastle, WA 98056
    (206) 207-7671
  10. Price Drop. $397 Off
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+

    Ambrose

    4520-4568 Bay Vista Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312
    (360) 516-4773
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $1,920

    98th Avenue

    18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011
    (206) 533-3309
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $3,714
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,025

    Park Metro

    11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 699-2544
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $3,413
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,292

    Dexter Lake Union

    1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8258
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $3,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $3,793
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,209

    Solara

    12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125
    (425) 448-6496
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.