Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northup Center in Bellevue, WA - Page 4

30,646 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,028

    Park 120

    120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204
    (425) 549-9919
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $2,295+

    Noda

    1820 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 202-3493
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,367+

    Via 6

    2121 6th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8228
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,491+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $4,103+
    3 BEDS
    $9,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $10,613
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $10,683

    McKenzie

    2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8604
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697

    Thornton Place

    337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 973-2015
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418

    AMLI Waterfront

    50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 590-6240
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565

    Luxe at Meridian

    10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
    (206) 565-1134
  8. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  9. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548

    Alaire Apartment Homes

    510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057
    (425) 276-8950
  10. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    4 BEDS
    $10,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
  11. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,496 - $4,962
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,540 - $5,006

    Avignon

    15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8215
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.