Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northup Center in Bellevue, WA - Page 3

30,646 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Zinnia

    2300 N 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (866) 598-2689
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,005+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+

    The Piper

    17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
    (469) 646-6298
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,812+
    3 BEDS
    $5,600+

    Copal

    13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 598-7189
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,326+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+

    Tavin

    8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117
    (844) 548-5215
  5. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    3 BEDS
    $5,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887

    Alexan Woodinville

    14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072
    (425) 629-8307
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,115+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,040 - $5,174
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,175

    AMLI Redmond Way

    16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 414-7814
  7. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521

    Prose Southcenter

    500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 210-2706
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $3,056
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,200

    The Mercer Apartment Homes

    7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 559-9742
  9. Price Drop. $249 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    4 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475

    Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments

    5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 448-4590
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,319+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,624+
    3 BEDS
    $4,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $5,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,319 - $5,851

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,386

    Waymark

    1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1988
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $3,983
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,984

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.