Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Battle Ground Village in Battle Ground, WA - Page 2

14,564 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $874 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,253
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,289

    Avana One Zero Nine

    3708 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 838-0563
  2. Price Drop. $322 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+

    Osprey

    3750 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97239
    (971) 253-7187
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+

    Rivage

    2220 NW Front Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 232-2811
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $4,222
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $3,716

    Collective on 4th

    1818 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201
    (503) 221-8562
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,669

    Grand Belmont

    514 SE Belmont St, Portland, OR 97214
    (971) 351-0690
  6. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,550

    Harbor Sky

    1055 N Anchor Way, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 407-5760
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+

    Gossamer

    255 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 351-2936
  8. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $2,810
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,810

    NV Apartments

    1261 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 277-9336
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $2,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,575

    Slate Apartments

    124 NE 3rd Ave, Portland, OR 97232
    (503) 213-6348
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499

    Alderbrook Apartments

    9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
    (360) 392-5634
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305

    Twelve Mile Crossing

    588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030
    (503) 766-5432
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+

    Arris

    878 N Fremont St, Portland, OR 97227
    (503) 563-2627
  13. Price Drop. $164 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,273

    Sanctuary

    4940 S Landing Dr, Portland, OR 97239
    (503) 905-9778
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,950

    Arcadia by Alta

    9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (855) 459-0364
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $6,831
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,074 - $6,831

    Willamette Tower

    3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267
    (503) 445-9986
  16. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $5,276
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,607

    One26 Vista

    6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
    (360) 717-5157
  17. Price Drop. $286 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,739+

    Adera

    411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 450-5427
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,518

    Akoya

    1430 NW Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97209
    (503) 928-6272
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,476+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $5,366
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $4,343

    Portland Astoria

    140 SW Columbia St, Portland, OR 97201
    (971) 302-4950
  20. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+

    The Jones

    1099 NW Ordonez Pl, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (503) 461-2463
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+

    Palladia

    2615 NW 194th Ter, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 828-9637
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters