Apartments for Rent near Battle Ground Village in Battle Ground, WA - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,650
-
Price Drop. $800 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Woodland Flats Apartments
2752 NE Hogan Dr, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Nash
224 SE 188th Ave, Portland, OR 97233 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,553 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $1,996
Landmark at Tanasbourne
3120 NW John Olsen Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$2,361+
Lumina Apartments
2700 W Powell Blvd, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,020Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $2,020
Avana at Happy Valley
8800 SE Causey Loop, Happy Valley, OR 97086 -
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,624+
Cedar Hills
11700 SW Butner Rd, Portland, OR 97225 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,075+
Renaissance at 29th
16506 SE 29th St, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,695+
Parkview
7806 NE 12th St, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,995+
Bridgetown Lofts
1850 NW Front Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $510 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,405 - $5,566Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $5,566
The Linden
1250 E Burnside St, Portland, OR 97214 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,970
Jute Apartments
550 SE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Portland, OR 97214 -
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,699+
ReNew at Cornell
14800 NW Cornell Rd, Portland, OR 97229 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
Laurel 42
4242 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97213 -
Price Drop. $325 OffSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,235+
Modera Raleigh Hills
4822 SW Western Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,202 - $4,286Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $4,286
Avana Birch Pointe
17520 NW Cornell Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,120+
Element 170 Apartments
1563 SW 172nd Ter, Beaverton, OR 97003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,799Base Rent$2,599 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,550
Thrive at Green Mountain
7021 N 89th Ave, Camas, WA 98607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386Base Rent$1,386 - $1,630Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,490
735 St. Clair
735 SW Saint Clair Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,428 - $4,512Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,417
Amara
15 NW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,692+3 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,311 - $4,610Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,299
Q21
2112 NW Quimby St, Portland, OR 97210 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+
Overlook at the Willamette
12601 SE River Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,826
Denizen OR
2050 NE Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97232 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,702+
Marvel 29
7227 N Philadelphia Ave, Portland, OR 97203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,713+4 BEDS$2,056+
Springfield Meadows
4317 NE 66th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Vista St. Clair
1000 SW Vista Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,400 - $3,507Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,025
Cyan/PDX
1720 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,560 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,135
Meadows at Cascade Park
13314 SE 19th St, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Price Drop. $684 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,601Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,601
Museum Place
1030-1030 SW Jefferson St, Portland, OR 97201 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$1,350 - $4,035Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $4,035
The Frankie
3260 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$2,577+Base Rent$1,866 - $2,577Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,577
North Bethany Ridge
15921 NW Brugger Rd, Beaverton, OR 97229 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,335+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,780
Hollis
1625 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
5 MLK
5 SE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Portland, OR 97214 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,645+
Autumn Chase
11301 NE 7th St, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,625+
Walnut Grove Landing
4701 NE 72nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Huntley
12310 SW Center St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,895