Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Battle Ground Village in Battle Ground, WA - Page 16

14,527 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,211+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $2,138
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,197

    The Cameron

    1500 SW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97201
    (971) 351-3468
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+

    Peloton

    4141 N Williams Ave, Portland, OR 97217
    (503) 862-6743
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,088+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $1,810
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,650

    Collins Circle

    1701 SW Columbia St, Portland, OR 97201
    (503) 221-5703
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    Country Oaks

    13795 SW Electric St, Beaverton, OR 97005
    (503) 822-6516
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    Copper Lane

    2401 NE Four Seasons Ln, Vancouver, WA 98684
    (360) 946-0137
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,351

    The Century

    3270 N Vancouver Ave, Portland, OR 97227
    (503) 213-9397
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    3 BEDS
    $3,099+

    Couch9

    135 NW 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 351-2769
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,700

    38 Davis

    38 NW Davis St, Portland, OR 97209
    (503) 974-0858
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $3,299

    Multnomah Village Apartments

    7711 SW Capitol Hwy, Portland, OR 97219
    (503) 855-6785
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,810

    Slabtown Flats

    1885 NW Quimby St, Portland, OR 97209
    (503) 683-8294
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,520

    The George Besaw

    2323 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97210
    (971) 351-2089
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,605+

    Cadence

    2005 N Williams Ave, Portland, OR 97227
    (503) 241-8962
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$949 - $1,375

    Koz on 4th

    2211 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201
    (971) 385-5993
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,885+

    Alder 9

    715 SE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97214
    (971) 256-8553
  15. STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,945
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,945

    Multnomah Station

    7661 SW Capitol Hwy, Portland, OR 97219
    (503) 855-6627
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.