Apartments for Rent near Winslow Mall in Bainbridge Island, WA - Page 10
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,518+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
-
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,225+
Heritage Hills
1300 S Puget Dr, Renton, WA 98055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,443Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,479
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,045+
Pacific Park Apartment Homes
23231 Highway 99, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,173 - $4,720Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,769+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,278+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,323
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $977 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,374+
Kitts Corner
1201 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,346
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,699
Keeler's Corner
4525 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,908+
Copperline at Point Ruston
5005 Main St, Tacoma, WA 98407 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,664+3 BEDS$3,664+
Aspen Creek
11101 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,987+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,760+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,436+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,920+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,017Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,877
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
4 BEDS$2,603
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,370+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,736 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,490+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,811
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,591+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,745
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133