Apartments for Rent near Winslow Mall in Bainbridge Island, WA - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,007+
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,113+3 BEDS$7,134+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-052026-Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$2,153+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$7,570+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$6,930+Base Rent$1,408 - $8,250Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $8,340
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,135+
Kinect @ Lynnwood
4200 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,830+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
STUDIO$1,266+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Rise on Madison - Affordable Housing
1400 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965Base Rent$1,915 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,625
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $626 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,986+
Eclipse Fremont Apartments
909 N 39th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,104+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $4,325
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
Farm by Vintage
4015 133rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,199+
Adara at SeaTac
15311 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,210+3 BEDS$3,765+
Avalon Bothell Commons
12207 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,383+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,948+
Eastline Central
16502 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,345Base Rent$3,295 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,345 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,920+
Bell Alderwood
2927 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,267
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$4,722+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,753+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,620+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,220+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $850 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$2,231 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072