Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Island Village in Bainbridge Island, WA

30,170 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $5,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $6,049

    110 Roy Apartments

    110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 399-8118
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+

    Enso

    4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (206) 278-2798
  3. Price Drop. $864 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,618

    ION Town Center

    18004 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 984-3575
  4. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $5,778
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $5,829

    Broadstone Savoie

    35 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 800-6137
  5. Price Drop. $999 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,900

    ION Queen Anne

    2222 15th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (866) 579-4399
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,419

    Youngstown Flats

    4040 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
    (206) 590-3145
  7. Price Drop. $985 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    Yesler Towers

    809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 596-7154
  8. Price Drop. $615 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338

    Owl Northgate

    11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA
    (855) 505-3119
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,765+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  11. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,573+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $5,694+
    3 BEDS
    $6,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082

    Kaye

    2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-7958
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,904

    Knox

    16200 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (425) 242-3627
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,331
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,331

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    Verdant

    108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 984-2052
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,291+
    1 BED
    $3,111+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811

    Met Tower

    1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 489-3593
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,028+
    1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,023 - $3,907
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,028 - $3,907

    AMLI South Lake Union

    1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 307-5199
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545

    Sitka

    1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 460-1863
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,882+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202

    Stack House

    1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8202
  19. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+

    CityLine

    4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 207-4783
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+

    Marq 211

    211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 222-4623
  21. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $1,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,113

    O2

    2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 495-0547
  22. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,163+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $6,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,158 - $8,034
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $8,039

    Museum House

    707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (866) 944-5933
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Island Village in Bainbridge Island, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 30,170 apartments near Island Village Mall in Bainbridge Island, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Island Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bainbridge Island, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.