Apartments for Rent near Island Village in Bainbridge Island, WA - Page 2
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,344+2 BEDS$3,146+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,895+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,095
3ZERO3
303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,202+
KINECT AT BURIEN
631 SW 150th St, Burien, WA 98166 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227
Alexan Gateway
23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$3,450+
Cru at Willows 124
12377 137th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,669+3 BEDS$4,356+
Solera Apartments
2800 NE Sunset Blvd, Renton, WA 98056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,927+
Grand Street Commons
1765 22nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$5,582+Base Rent$1,624 - $10,305Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $6,073
Gables Queen Anne
21 Boston St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $985 Off|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,438+
Yesler Towers
809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $615 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338
Owl Northgate
11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,657+
Kinect at Shoreline
18553 8th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$2,765+
Kairos
2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$3,384+
The Brynn Apartments
12430 NE 120th St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,150+
Nightingale
2651 156th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,750+
Avalon Bothell Commons
12207 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,383+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,948+
Eastline Central
16502 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$3,390+
Bell Alderwood
2927 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,501
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,252+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$4,590+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,810+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,121+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $850 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104