Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tabb Square in Yorktown, VA

6,749 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$117 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $3,141

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,298

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  4. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    3 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,233

    Montage at Marquis Hills

    1200 Marquis Pky, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (470) 558-0482
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,541

    Country Club Apartments

    201 Tam-O-Shanter Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-2176
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    3 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,026

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $1,884
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,884

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  9. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  11. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,095+
    4 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,990
    - 11 Month Lease

    Current Midtown

    221 Monticello Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 780-1497
  12. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  13. 1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,381

    Colony Square Apartments

    52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7365
  14. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seawall Apartments & Townhomes

    5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (833) 343-1977
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $1,848
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Landing Apartments

    5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 960-7469
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,704
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,704

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  17. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $2,408

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$47 - $132
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,538

    Attain at Quarterpath

    4050 Battery Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1158
  19. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,996

    Legacy at Tech Center

    2100-2134 Criston Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7446
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,326+
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,411
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,411

    Harborstone

    761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7789
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Radius

    900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 356-5222
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $2,889
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,889

    Heritage at Freemason Harbour

    200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (844) 929-0282
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    3 BEDS
    $2,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $3,482
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,794

    The Watermark at Talbot Park

    7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 801-2132
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Tabb Square in Yorktown, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,749 apartments near Tabb Square Mall in Yorktown, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Tabb Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Yorktown, VA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.