Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverwalk Landing in Yorktown, VA - Page 4

3,706 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,885

    St. Andrews Apartments

    525 Dartmoor Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 848-4772
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    4 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Hampton At Langley

    611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 720-7642
  3. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apartments of Merrimac

    3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3818
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Quarterpath Place

    411 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1885
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,325

    Olde Jamestowne Apartments

    117 Olde Jamestown Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4637
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington on the James

    312 73rd St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-6969
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Turnberry Wells

    574 Turnberry Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 848-4581
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $963+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $1,205+
    4 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $1,654
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $1,654

    Merrimack Landing

    8807 Monitor Way, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 568-7711
  9. 1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$305
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,355
    - 12 Month Lease

    Regency at Longhill

    5302 Lane Place Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-1971
  10. Interior Photo - Courts at Yorkshire Downs
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $1,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,618

    Courts at Yorkshire Downs

    101 Little Bay Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 848-4242
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,819
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $1,869

    Hickory Point Townhomes

    399 Hickory Point Blvd, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-3135
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,595
    - 1 Month Lease

    City Lofts Apartments

    1400 Middle St, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4618
  13. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harbor Oak Townhomes

    3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 238-5046
  14. 1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404

    Warwick Village

    495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 244-9434
  15. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peninsula Pointe Apartments

    810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9424
  16. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127

    Marcella at Town Center

    101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4403
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cove Harbor Townhomes

    25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9310
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colony Apartments

    13441 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7106
  19. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Creek

    216 Parkway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 903-0638
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gosnold Mews Apartments

    900 E Little Back River Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4148
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    John Abbitt Apartments

    3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 848-4268
Showing 42 of 509 results, Page 4 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.