Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverwalk Landing in Yorktown, VA - Page 2

3,715 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,445

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,523

    Attain at Quarterpath

    4050 Battery Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1158
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,967

    Legacy at Tech Center

    2100-2134 Criston Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7446
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,131
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,137

    Pines of York

    3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 294-8510
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225

    Watermans Crossing Apartments

    638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7624
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300

    Royal Mace Apartments

    9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 751-0824
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,113
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526

    Woodscape Apartments

    581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 699-1336
  9. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,321
    - 12 Month Lease

    King's Ridge Apartments

    401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-2013
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments

    553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4162
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $2,585
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,585

    Manor on the Green

    5220 Center St, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 909-5904
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,559
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,559
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shipyard Flats

    2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9607
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newport Landing Apartments

    19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7838
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newport Lake

    173 Louise Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7275
  16. |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Grove

    441 Manor Rd, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-2106
  17. 1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $1,841
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,841
    - 12 Month Lease

    One Central

    1 Cedarwood Way, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 982-8643
  18. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Oaks

    600 Willow Oaks Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4396
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666

    Axis at PTC

    1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 529-8317
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Woods of Jefferson

    205 Rotunda Cir, Newport News, VA 23608
    (804) 607-8857
  21. |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,625
    - 12 Month Lease

    Foxcroft I

    263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4795
  22. 1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,999

    Parkside at Charles Street

    100 Banbury Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 903-0330
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    3 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,824

    Attain at Harbour View

    2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1106
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Community Townhomes

    2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3481
  25. 2 BEDS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Townhomes

    132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9871
  26. 1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,406
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,538

    Meridian Parkside

    1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7449
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,543
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coliseum Gardens Apartments

    135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3464
  28. Price Drop. $185 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,514
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,824

    The Townes at Jones Run

    3900 Woodbridge Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 207-9791
Showing 42 of 514 results, Page 2 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.