Apartments for Rent near Rich Retail Center in Yorktown, VA - Page 5
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,165+
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,297- 12 Month Lease
Nexus
548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$2,278 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,038- 12 Month Lease
Hillpoint Preserve Townhome Apartments
2005 Waterside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,355
Churchland Commons at Town Pointe
3630-3648 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods of Williamsburg
110 Dehaven Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,440 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,859+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,485
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
District at Williamsburg
200 Mal Mae Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,425+
River Breeze Apartments
168 Heritage Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,021
Coastline Apartments
631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,390Base Rent$1,370 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,420
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,491+
Waverton Ashton Green
100 Marshview Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,238
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,481+
Conway Garden Apartments
750 Conway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Price Drop. $310 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,659+
Monticello At Powhatan
3500 Carriage House Way, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Whitworth
100 Whitworth Way, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,705
The Residences at Forest Grove
557 Diplomat Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,562 - $3,078Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Price Drop. $277 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,009+
Denbigh Village
14353 Deloice C..., Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $277 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Impressions
501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,470 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Hedgerow Apartment - Utilities Included
1605 Hedgerow Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,330+
Spotswood Commons Apartments
100 Glenburnie Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$895+4 BEDS$1,245+
Soundview Townhomes
871 41st St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Ocean View Living
1212 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503