Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rich Retail Center in Yorktown, VA - Page 14

6,695 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1427 W Ocean View Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,084
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$2,084

    1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P

    1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  2. Building Photo - 255 W Ocean View Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    255 W Ocean View Ave Unit 6

    255 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  3. Building Photo - 416 Maryland Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    416 Maryland Ave

    416 Maryland Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23707
  4. Building Photo - 9714 11th Bay St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,037
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,883
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$3,037

    9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P

    9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518
  5. Building Photo - 670 Town Center Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    670 Town Center Dr Unit 320

    670 Town Center Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
  6. Building Photo - 1427 W Ocean View Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,572
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,394
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Total Monthly Price$3,572

    1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P

    1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  7. Building Photo - 1112 74th St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1112 74th St

    1112 74th St, Newport News, VA 23605
  8. Building Photo - 3751 Pendleton Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    3751 Pendleton Ave

    3751 Pendleton Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    1542 Dungee St Unit 4

    1542 Dungee St, Norfolk, VA 23504
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    6849 Fields Landing Rd

    6849 Fields Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    415 Saint Pauls Blvd Unit 306

    415 Saint Pauls Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters