Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rich Retail Center in Yorktown, VA - Page 11

6,725 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 174 Cherry St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,835

    174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P

    174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503
  2. Building Photo - 1427 W Ocean View Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,572
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,394
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Total Monthly Price$3,572

    1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P

    1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  3. Building Photo - 9714 11th Bay St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,037
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,883
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$3,037

    9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P

    9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,487
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,487

    271 Maple Ave Unit b

    271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (205) 644-0234
  5. Building Photo - 161 Jenness Ln
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,537
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,537

    161 Jenness Ln

    161 Jenness Ln, Newport News, VA 23602
    (205) 644-0234
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,062

    217 Capeside Ct

    217 Capeside Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (205) 644-0234
  7. Building Photo - 9714 11th Bay St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,668
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$2,812

    9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P

    9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518
  8. Building Photo - 4303 Arundel Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    4303 Arundel Ln

    4303 Arundel Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23321
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.