Apartments for Rent near Marketplace at Yorktown in Yorktown, VA - Page 9
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,364+ -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+Westover Station
805 Roam Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$927
The Woodlands at Phoebus
151 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,383+
Arbors at Shoulders Hill
5626 Shoulders Hill Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,388+
Arbors at Towne Park
101 Roscoe Crossing, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,140+
Arbors at Western Branch
2500 Chesapeake Square Ring Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$700+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+
Waterview Colonial Manor Apartments
3628 Western Branch Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Museum Apartments
888 Magazine Ln, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,751Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,751- 12 Month Lease
Wellesley Woods Apartment Homes
600 Huntgate Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,368 - $1,578Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,578- 12 Month Lease
Rolling Meadows Apartments - Tax Credit
4906 Grand Strand Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,750+
Arbors at Williamsburg
1915 Pocahontas Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,543+
Pilot House Apartments - Tax Credit
701 Brigstock Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,395+
Yorkview Apartments
2406 Jacqueline Dr, Gloucester Point, VA 23072 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
1415 E Ocean View Ave
1415 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease868 W 36th St
868 W 36th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 105
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 205
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,025
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 212
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 110
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,562Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,562305 N Boundary St Unit b
305 N Boundary St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,062Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,062
217 Capeside Ct
217 Capeside Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300437 Connecticut Ave Unit 2
437 Connecticut Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease707 Pennsylvania Ave
707 Pennsylvania Ave, Hampton, VA 23661 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,374Base Rent$9,869Required Monthly Fees$505Total Monthly Price$10,3741120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,149Base Rent$7,751Required Monthly Fees$398Total Monthly Price$8,149
1553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,321Base Rent$2,201Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$2,321
200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$975801 Greenway Ct Unit 801 Greenway Ct. B-9
801 Greenway Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,997Base Rent$2,847Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,9971427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600710A Wythe Ln
710A Wythe Ln, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950224 Virginia Ave
224 Virginia Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,595732 Scotland St Unit #4
732 Scotland St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550732 Scotland St Unit #14
732 Scotland St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600
1107 B Richmond Rd
1107 B Richmond Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,745
732 Scotland St Unit #26
732 Scotland St, Williamsburg, VA 23185