Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kiln Creek Center in Yorktown, VA - Page 6

6,949 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989

    Icon Norfolk Apartments

    321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8564
  2. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,623
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,198
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nexus

    548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6443
  3. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450

    Bridgewater at Town Center

    507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3710
  4. 1 BED
    $1,252
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282

    Community Apartments

    1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 982-3456
  5. 1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,690

    The Constellation on King

    27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 964-0481
  6. STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Gallery at Godwin

    3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1727
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    3 BEDS
    $1,483+
    4 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424

    Taro Walk

    5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1333
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,885

    St. Andrews Apartments

    525 Dartmoor Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 848-4772
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    4 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Hampton At Langley

    611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 720-7642
  10. 1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999
    - 10 Month Lease

    Taylor Pointe Apartments

    3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 384-5498
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $1,880
    - 12 Month Lease

    Driftwood Apartments

    1600 Diamond Springs Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 563-1298
  12. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apartments of Merrimac

    3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3818
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Quarterpath Place

    411 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1885
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Creek Apartments

    1115 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3667
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,325

    Olde Jamestowne Apartments

    117 Olde Jamestown Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4637
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.