Apartments for Rent near Hillendale Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 17
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,170+
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,116+
Oxon Hill Village
2260 Alice Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,189+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,219+
Lincoln Old Town
401 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,170+
Tivoli Gardens
1445 Ogden St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,991 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,928
Halstead Fair Oaks
12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,795+
Courts Of Mount Vernon
3601 Albee Ln, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,999+
Archer Apartments
3701 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,210+3 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,741Required Monthly Fees$316 - $425Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $4,176
Carlyle Mill
2201 Mill Rd, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,576+3 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$2,078 - $10,362Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $4,301
Regent's Park
9333 Clocktower Pl, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,850 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Price Drop. $334 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,178
Belvoir Square
9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,169Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,604
1111 Belle Pre
1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,095+
Gelmarc Towers
1930 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,403+
Adams Crossing
12330 Vivian Adams Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$6,390+Base Rent$2,325 - $9,080Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $7,075
The Esquire on Fifth
770 5th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Centreville
5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Alexandria
1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,862 - $9,822Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,884 - $4,804
The Kingsley
500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,853+
Park Connecticut
4411 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,526+Base Rent$2,661 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,492
Avery Row
1200 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,822 - $7,282Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,891
909
909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,797+
The Woods of Fairfax
7630 Fairfield Woods Ct, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,006+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,345+
Wildwood Towers
1075 S Jefferson St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,810+
Westmont Gardens Apartments
3860 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
-
Price Drop. $210 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,999+
Lloyd Apartments
800-802 Tennessee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Landings 2
9190 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -