Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hillendale Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 14

41,237 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,933+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    3 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,913 - $7,285
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $5,865

    NOVEL South Capitol

    2 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (571) 475-9909
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $9,351
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,031

    Ame at Meridian Hill

    2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 221-5249
  3. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,638

    Messenger Place

    9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 454-5526
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,445+
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445 - $14,047
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $4,764

    4040 Wilson

    4040 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 918-3916
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,449

    The Foundry

    2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 414-8768
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,105+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,850

    Dylan & Reese

    2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (301) 281-6145
  7. Price Drop. $307 Off
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $24,361
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $4,317

    The Sur

    3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 919-8328
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,885+
    1 BED
    $2,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,863 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $4,962

    Collection 14

    1400 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2205
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,983

    The Burton

    200 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 410-5924
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,535+
    1 BED
    $2,781+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    3 BEDS
    $5,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $5,842
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,974

    Modera Clarendon

    3415 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-6543
  11. Price Drop. $354 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $3,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $7,166
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $4,011

    Gables Union Market

    1325 5th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-9912
  12. 1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    3 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $6,597
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,589

    Viridium

    1000 Annapolis Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6253
  13. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $5,946

    Hazel National Landing

    3030 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (817) 859-8268
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $3,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $5,392

    Everly

    2000 2nd St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 753-3854
  15. Price Drop. $230 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,157+
    3 BEDS
    $1,488+
    4 BEDS
    $1,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $5,911
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $3,936

    i5 CoLiving

    320 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-3670
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,473+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $4,806
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,473 - $4,890

    NOVEL 14th Street by Crescent Communities

    2601 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 502-2085
  17. Price Drop. $596 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $7,495
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $7,517

    The Byron

    101 V St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 965-6650
  18. Price Drop. $346 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $8,550
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $8,572

    Colette

    2099 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 281-4477
  19. Price Drop. $491 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,942+
    1 BED
    $2,613+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $5,258
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,942 - $4,595

    Union Place

    200 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 517-0179
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619

    Cortland at Falls Church

    500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (888) 354-3780
  21. 1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    3 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,928 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,987

    Chase Heritage

    1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 517-1280
  22. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $8,025
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $8,065

    Avana Stoney Ridge

    14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6441
  23. 1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,226 - $12,764
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $12,785

    The Ellington

    1301 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 363-1880
  24. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $2,951
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,608

    101 North Ripley Apartments

    101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8672
  25. Price Drop. $669 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,326+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $3,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $3,664
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $3,669

    Crystal House

    1900 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-5480
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    3 BEDS
    $5,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $6,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $6,295

    Valen

    2050 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-8210
  27. 1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,514 - $8,469
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $3,362

    SomerHill Farms Apartments

    7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155
    (571) 701-2399
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,072+
    2 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dwell Vienna Metro

    2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-9405
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,448+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Boro

    8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102
    (571) 520-6054
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,552+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,424 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,320

    The Gramercy

    550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 949-2657
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.