Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Featherstone Plaza in Woodbridge, VA - Page 9

43,564 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182

    The Axis

    318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6751
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  3. Price Drop. $517 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $4,196

    Insignia On M

    1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 902-6853
  4. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $11,001
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $4,980

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Plus Fees

    South Port

    6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 875-8512
  6. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,621+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $5,794
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $5,304

    Crystal Square

    1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 410-1337
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,329

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,436+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709

    Crystal Flats

    505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-2782
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,672 - $2,642
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,687

    Signal Hill Apartment Homes

    2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 998-1658
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,434+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $3,433

    J Harbor Park at North Point

    11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-9075
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,620

    455 at Tinner Hill

    455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 932-9016
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,804+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999

    Manor House Apartments

    6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (202) 875-8249
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,032+
    3 BEDS
    $4,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $4,715
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,112 - $4,792

    Avalon Falls Church

    6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 749-2972
  17. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,108+
    3 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $2,723

    eaves Fairfax Towers

    2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 883-5411
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,394

    Avalon Mosaic

    2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 350-0925
  19. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,591

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,262+
    1 BED
    $2,327+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $4,325
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,262 - $4,407
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Potomac Yard

    731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 475-8872
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,531+
    2 BEDS
    $3,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $4,122
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,216

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  22. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831

    The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail

    5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816
    (240) 290-4789
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554

    Huntington Gateway

    5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (434) 333-0992
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853

    Bent Tree Apartments

    13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121
    (804) 476-0362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.