Apartments for Rent near Community Shopping Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,676+Base Rent$2,125 - $15,126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $13,303- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719
Arcadia Run
11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $744 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,807+3 BEDS$3,927+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024
Esplanade at National Harbor
250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,152+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,121 - $4,446Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $4,113
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,832Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,711
The Sutton Apartments
2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511
Henley at Kingstowne
7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $5,849Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,052
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$3,380+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$2,048 - $8,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $7,379
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,795+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,315
The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes
300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,940+
Harbor Place Apartment Homes
1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,832+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$4,390+
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,068Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,355
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,887+Base Rent$1,357 - $5,842Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,082 - $5,933Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749
The Clark
3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,886
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,455+Base Rent$2,312 - $9,917Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $4,653
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,813+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,521+
The Belhaven Apartments
6375 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,782 - $10,677Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $10,727
Cortland Columbia Pike
1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814
Centro Arlington
950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,815+Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545
Preserve at Westfields
4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Price Drop. $598 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,750 - $11,022Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $4,988
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,422Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,494
Russell at Reston Station
11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336
The Emerson
5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,342+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,967+3 BEDS$5,879+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $28,579
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209