Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Community Shopping Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 5

46,666 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $8,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,609

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,949
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  5. STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  8. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,721

    Ellipse at Fairfax Corner

    11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 454-5903
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $6,944
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,333 - $3,011

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  10. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,426+
    2 BEDS
    $3,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725

    14W Apartments

    1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2811
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,370

    Townes at Herndon

    508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 517-2334
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $8,027
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $6,446

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearson Square

    410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 384-5682
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $14,948
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719

    Arcadia Run

    11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-7298
  18. Price Drop. $744 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,121+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    3 BEDS
    $3,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024

    Esplanade at National Harbor

    250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (202) 883-4325
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  21. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  22. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $5,849
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $5,883

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,315

    Nouvelle

    7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 392-3808
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,842
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $5,933
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,886

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,435+
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $9,917
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,330 - $4,653

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,874+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $10,677
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $10,727

    Cortland Columbia Pike

    1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 927-5381
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.