Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Community Shopping Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 10

46,540 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,782

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $4,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,825

    Zoso Flats

    1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-8486
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,389

    Avalon Mosaic

    2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 350-0925
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,581

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,804 - $4,889
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,141

    F1RST Residences

    1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 392-6475
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859

    Eaton Square

    801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 883-8575
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $8,027
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $6,446

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearson Square

    410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 384-5682
  10. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831

    The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail

    5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816
    (240) 290-4789
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $15,126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $13,303
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719

    Arcadia Run

    11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-7298
  13. Price Drop. $744 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,121+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    3 BEDS
    $3,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024

    Esplanade at National Harbor

    250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (202) 883-4325
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,183+
    1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Plus Fees

    Tellus

    2009 14th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-8687
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  17. STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,264
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,359

    Hanover Springfield

    6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 578-0964
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.