Apartments for Rent near Thalia Collins Square in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,627- 12 Month Lease
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,839
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,578+
Opus Select
3317 Ocean Shore Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+3 BEDS$1,200+
Crossroads Landing
7922 Old Ocean View Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,580+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$3,263+
Saltmeadow Bay
757 Saltmeadow Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,394
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+
Mayflower Apartments
205 34th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haven Apartments
1870 Enterprise Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,589+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,840- 12 Month Lease
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,675
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,688
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,151
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066Base Rent$1,919Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$2,066
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,021
Coastline Apartments
631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,370Base Rent$1,350 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,430
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,823
Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes
356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Carolanne Terrace Apartments
5528 Carolanne Ter, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,785+
Red Knot at Edinburgh
236 Red Knot Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,950+
Cambria at Cornerstone
4884-4984 Travertine Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,749+
Emerald Point Apartments & Townhomes
2100 Westminster Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454