Apartments for Rent near Thalia Collins Square in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $401 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,550+
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,677+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,466 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,987
Pines of York
3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,059+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,699
Hampton Center Apartments
6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,690
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,360
Runaway Bay Apartments
100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,953+
Oasis Apartment Homes
1809 Colonial Arms Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,702 - $2,378Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $2,408
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,063+
ReNew Virginia Beach
1101 Craftsman Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,658 - $2,914Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $3,046
Pinnacle Apartments
600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,867+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
-
|
-
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,731
Brittany Place Apartments
6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,829+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,470+
Holly Point
2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $3,263
The Samuel
2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,765+
Westwinds
3601 Gateway Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,460+
525 Historic Kempsville
525 Kempsville Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
Constitution
4 Constitution Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,330
Monroe Gates Apartments
200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,745+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,950+
Beacon 303
303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,598 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Lofts at Front Street
533 Front St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,375+
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Hilltop
640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524- 12 Month Lease
Fenner Gardens Apartments
7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505