Apartments for Rent near North Hampton Crossing in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,536 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$998Base Rent$799Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$998- 12 Month Lease
Kiptopeke Studios
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$2,223+
Harpers Square Apartments
1401 E Intruder Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,780
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,505+
Pipers Landing Apartments
401 Rivers Post Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Creek Apartments
1115 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,225+
Cromwell House Senior Apartments - 55+
114 Cromwell Pky, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Crossroads Landing
7922 Old Ocean View Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Villas at Coventry
111 Cheswick Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,529+
Unity Place at Kindred
431 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,069+
Kingsbridge
13A Johnstown Cres, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,456+4 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581- 12 Month Lease
The Grand Hampton At Langley
611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,355
Churchland Commons at Town Pointe
3630-3648 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$2,278 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,038- 12 Month Lease
Hillpoint Preserve Townhome Apartments
2005 Waterside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$895+4 BEDS$1,245+
Soundview Townhomes
871 41st St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999- 10 Month Lease
Taylor Pointe Apartments
3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,538+4 BEDS$1,830+
Dundale Square
6600 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $1,880- 12 Month Lease
Driftwood Apartments
1600 Diamond Springs Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,585+
Waverly at Oyster Point
820 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,503+
Hampton Creek Apartments
1612 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Elliott Apartments
181 N Main St, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680- 12 Month Lease
Apartments of Merrimac
3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,310+
Pelican Watch
3460 Kelsey Bay Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,075+
Ingleside Square Apartments
3515 Gatling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
College Square Townhomes Apartments
1001-1012 Riviera Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,735Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,735
Rose Hall Apartments
3301 Eamon Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,529+
Young's Mill Apartments
552 Live Oak Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,120+Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly Fees$75 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,180- 12 Month Lease
Huntington on the James
312 73rd St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,512+
Independence Square
5120 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702