Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Hampton Crossing in Virginia Beach, VA

7,897 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,894
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,894

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,161 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,943

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,341+
    3 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  11. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    4 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  15. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Haygood Halls

    1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6407
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  17. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,721
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,741

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,794
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,517

    River Park Tower Apartment Homes

    2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-2961
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holly Point

    2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325
    (757) 384-9699
  20. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seawall Apartments & Townhomes

    5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (833) 343-1977
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monarch Crossing

    13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 542-5868
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,729
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,729

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

North Hampton Crossing in Virginia Beach, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,897 apartments near North Hampton Crossing Mall in Virginia Beach, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Hampton Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Virginia Beach, VA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters