Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lynnhaven Colony Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 15

7,162 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 271 Maple Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,487
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,487

    271 Maple Ave Unit b

    271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (205) 644-0234
  2. Building Photo - 912 Little Bay Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,404
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Total Monthly Price$3,580

    912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P

    912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  3. Building Photo - 912 Little Bay Ave
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $8,407
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,000
    Required Monthly Fees$407
    Total Monthly Price$8,407

    912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P

    912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  4. Building Photo - 9611 3rd View St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,532
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Total Monthly Price$2,532

    9611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P

    9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    431 Lester Rd Unit 8

    431 Lester Rd, Newport News, VA 23601
  6. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    1001 Vanderploeg Dr

    1001 Vanderploeg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  7. Building Photo - 240 Ferdinand Cir
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    240 Ferdinand Cir

    240 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  8. Building Photo - 1510 Wilson Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1510 Wilson Rd Unit 5

    1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1510 Wilson Rd Unit 3

    1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325
    - 12 Month Lease

    1510 Wilson Rd Unit 1

    1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523
  11. Building Photo - 1703 Bivens St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,606
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,549
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,606

    1703 Bivens St

    1703 Bivens St, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
  12. Building Photo - 712 White Hall Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    712 White Hall Ln

    712 White Hall Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    2305 Bizzone Cir

    2305 Bizzone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    837 Tifton St

    837 Tifton St, Norfolk, VA 23513
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    720 Forbes St

    720 Forbes St, Norfolk, VA 23504
  16. Building Photo - 1003 Colley Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240
    - 12 Month Lease

    1003 Colley Ave Unit Floor 2

    1003 Colley Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
  17. Front of house - 1308 Crosswood Ln
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New