Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near London Bridge Plaza in Virginia Beach, VA

6,628 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $1,894
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,894

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,914
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,924
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Lake

    713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-5381
  8. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,508

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  10. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,476
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766

    Brittany Place Apartments

    6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5042
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,745

    River Park Tower Apartment Homes

    2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-2961
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holly Point

    2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325
    (757) 384-9699
  13. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seawall Apartments & Townhomes

    5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (833) 343-1977
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

London Bridge Plaza in Virginia Beach, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,628 apartments near London Bridge Plaza Mall in Virginia Beach, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the London Bridge Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Virginia Beach, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.