Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake James Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 14

7,168 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 311 Atlantic Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,493
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,171
    Required Monthly Fees$322
    Total Monthly Price$6,493

    311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P

    311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664
  2. Building Photo - 112 Ethel Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,048
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,719
    Required Monthly Fees$329
    Total Monthly Price$4,048

    112 Ethel Dr Unit SI ID1386249P

    112 Ethel Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  3. Building Photo - 912 Little Bay Ave
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $8,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,193
    Required Monthly Fees$417
    Total Monthly Price$8,610

    912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P

    912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  4. Building Photo - 414 Shoreline Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    414 Shoreline Dr

    414 Shoreline Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
  5. Building Photo - 1160 W Ocean View Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,628
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,349
    Required Monthly Fees$279
    Total Monthly Price$5,628

    1160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P

    1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  6. Building Photo - 271 Maple Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,487
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,487

    271 Maple Ave Unit b

    271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (205) 644-0234
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.