Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kemps River Center in Virginia Beach, VA

7,094 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,673

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,894
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,894

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,161 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Total Monthly Price$2,161 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  8. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  9. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,721
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,741

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,745

    River Park Tower Apartment Homes

    2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-2961
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280
    - 12 Month Lease

    Admirals Way

    600 Warwick Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (844) 534-3262
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300

    Royal Mace Apartments

    9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 751-0824
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holly Point

    2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325
    (757) 384-9699
  15. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seawall Apartments & Townhomes

    5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (833) 343-1977
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Landing Apartments

    5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 960-7469
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,729
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,729

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,879

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
  19. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,445

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Shoreline

    4133 Shoreline Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-5958
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Kemps River Center in Virginia Beach, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,094 apartments near Kemps River Center Mall in Virginia Beach, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kemps River Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Virginia Beach, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters