Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Centerbrooke Village in Suffolk, VA

6,189 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $1,889
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,889

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,183

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  4. 1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  5. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  7. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,056

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  9. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tapestry Park

    728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 432-3650
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,031

    Colony Square Apartments

    52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7365
  12. Price Drop. $275 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seawall Apartments & Townhomes

    5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (833) 343-1977
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,749

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,699

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
  15. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $2,592
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $2,622

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  16. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,996

    Legacy at Tech Center

    2100-2134 Criston Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7446
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,987

    Pines of York

    3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 294-8510
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,181+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,700

    Harborstone

    761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7789
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688

    Diamond North Apartments

    1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 427-4821
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $3,414
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,740

    The Watermark at Talbot Park

    7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 801-2132
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,658 - $2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $3,061

    Pinnacle Apartments

    600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2386
  22. STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    3 BEDS
    $2,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,463
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,489

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 290-1954
  23. 1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $3,268

    The Samuel

    2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 210-6326
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    4 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Shops at Centerbrooke Village in Suffolk, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,189 apartments near The Shops at Centerbrooke Village Mall in Suffolk, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shops at Centerbrooke Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Suffolk, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.