Apartments for Rent near Riverfront Shoppes in Suffolk, VA - Page 9
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,366+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404Warwick Village
495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Harbor Oak Townhomes
3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,265+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390- 12 Month Lease
Peninsula Pointe Apartments
810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,600
Lake Bradford Apartments
2252 Pleasure House Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127
Marcella at Town Center
101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease
Cove Harbor Townhomes
25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,350
Pleasant Village Apartments
4920 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+
Duke Grace Apartments
740 Duke St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 3 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000
Sandy Bay Apartments (Furnished)
3614 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+
Chestnut Arms Apartments
6300 Grossman Pl, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$568+3 BEDS$650+
Oak Terrace
1140 Portsmouth Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$950
The Grand at New Port
3817 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lakes Of Greenbrier
1105 Merchants Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+
Brandywine
749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Earle of Warwick Square
43 Saybrooke Ct, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,097- 12 Month Lease
Latitudes Apartments
1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,943Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,943
Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments
1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,145
Sterling Oaks Apartments
124 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,901 - $4,123Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,899
South Beach Apartments
400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543
The Commons at Centerbrooke
1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,850Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,850
Montgomery Square Apartments
714 King St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Point at Tech Center
128 Jefferson Point Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Sinclair Commons
232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$915 - $1,160Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Deer Run
13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,961+
Northhampton Reserve
165 Kathann Dr, Hampton, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,722
Water's Edge Apartments
390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,166
Woodshire Apartments
149 S Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,560Base Rent$1,540 - $2,296Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,560
Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,225+
Southern Pine
2520 Allie Nicole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,500+
Jamestown Commons
1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,645+
Meridian Obici
1000 Meridian Obici Way, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,674 - $3,946Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,151
The Point on 38th Apartments
1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,800+
BLVD 45
4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,173 - $1,891Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,926
The Landing at Oyster Point
961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,048+
Fox Hill Village
59 Stapleford Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541
Hilton Village Townhomes
531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -