Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverfront Shoppes in Suffolk, VA - Page 4

7,943 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Lake

    713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-5381
  2. 1 BED
    $1,760
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $1,899

    201 Twenty One

    201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517
    (757) 606-9185
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330

    Monroe Gates Apartments

    200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9962
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Independence at Town Center

    4725 Onondaga Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-4977
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,559
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,559
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shipyard Flats

    2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9607
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tapestry Park

    728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 432-3650
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557
    - 12 Month Lease

    Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint

    1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1276
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newport Landing Apartments

    19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7838
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newport Lake

    173 Louise Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7275
  10. |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Grove

    441 Manor Rd, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-2106
  11. 1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $1,841
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,841
    - 12 Month Lease

    One Central

    1 Cedarwood Way, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 982-8643
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666

    Axis at PTC

    1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 529-8317
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Woods of Jefferson

    205 Rotunda Cir, Newport News, VA 23608
    (804) 607-8857
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $4,333

    Cottage Trails at Culpepper Landing

    3000 Conservancy Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 432-3771
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Patriot Pointe Apartments

    124 Palm Beach Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 427-8851
  16. |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,625
    - 12 Month Lease

    Foxcroft I

    263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4795
  17. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Princess Anne Apartments

    1400 Dewitt Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
    (757) 427-4819
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sewells Park

    408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 601-5451
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,128
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,288
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    502 Grantham Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 244-9543
  20. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ocean Trace Apartments

    1225 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1135
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    3 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,824

    Attain at Harbour View

    2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1106
  22. STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    3 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089

    Gravity on 400

    400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8268
  23. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avant at Huntington Point

    2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 848-4573
  24. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $1,946

    St. Croix Apartments

    801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6511
  25. 1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,348

    Reflections Apartments

    3001 Reflections Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 217-2803
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Community Townhomes

    2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3481
  27. 2 BEDS
    $1,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,715
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastwyck Village Apartments

    1201 Edenham Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 427-8989
  28. 1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $3,223
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,539

    Linkhorn Bay Apartments

    1201 Waterfront Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 427-8180
  29. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,131
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crown Point Townhomes

    5371 Wyngate Dr, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 972-7889
  30. 1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,406
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,538

    Meridian Parkside

    1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7449
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.