Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harbour View Marketplace in Suffolk, VA

8,028 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,663

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,056

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,894
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,894

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  11. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $1,724
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,724

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,699

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
  14. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,271

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,949

    Legacy at Tech Center

    2100-2134 Criston Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7446
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments

    553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4162
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,187

    Pines of York

    3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 294-8510
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Greenwich Village

    5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 427-8543
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Harbour View Marketplace in Suffolk, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,028 apartments near Harbour View Marketplace Mall in Suffolk, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Harbour View Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Suffolk, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.