Apartments for Rent near Freedom Plaza in Suffolk, VA - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,907 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,234
Warwick Village
495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$985 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Colony Apartments
13441 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Earle of Warwick Square
43 Saybrooke Ct, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$950 - $1,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,150- 12 Month Lease
Gosnold Mews Apartments
900 E Little Back River Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
John Abbitt Apartments
3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Harbor Oak Townhomes
3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,265+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390- 12 Month Lease
Peninsula Pointe Apartments
810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127
Marcella at Town Center
101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease
Cove Harbor Townhomes
25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,350
Pleasant Village Apartments
4920 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+
Duke Grace Apartments
740 Duke St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 3 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000
Sandy Bay Apartments (Furnished)
3614 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+
Chestnut Arms Apartments
6300 Grossman Pl, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$568+3 BEDS$650+
Oak Terrace
1140 Portsmouth Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$950
The Grand at New Port
3817 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lakes Of Greenbrier
1105 Merchants Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+
Brandywine
749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,674 - $3,946Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,946
The Point on 38th Apartments
1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,891Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,926
The Landing at Oyster Point
961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,541+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541
Hilton Village Townhomes
531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,279+
Village at Town Park
1482 W Queen St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,276
Bridgeport Apartments
100 Bridgeport Cove Dr, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$951+2 BEDS$946+
Flats at Newport Crossing
100 River Trace Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eagle Harbor Apartments
220 Marsh Landing Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,145
Sterling Oaks Apartments
124 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Langley Square Apartments
130 Doolittle Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543
The Commons at Centerbrooke
1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Sinclair Commons
232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,950+
Northhampton Reserve
165 Kathann Dr, Hampton, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,764
Water's Edge Apartments
390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,174+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Highwater Flats
17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,725+
Miars Farm
4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,560Base Rent$1,540 - $2,329Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,560
Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,500+
Jamestown Commons
1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830
Village Square Apartments at East Beach
4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,080+
Riverpoint
6415 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505