Apartments for Rent near Bennett's Creek Shoppes in Suffolk, VA - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,500+
Botetourt
500 Botetourt St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,275
Crossroads Landing East
6931 Sewells Point Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Port at East Beach Apartments and Marina
4621 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,541+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541
Hilton Village Townhomes
531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$990 - $1,160Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Deer Run
13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Andover Apartments
2501 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,381Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Green Apartments
12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Langley Square Apartments
130 Doolittle Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,430+
Chandler's Wharf
3702-3722 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,048+
Fox Hill Village
59 Stapleford Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Arbors at Battlefield
673 Independence Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,515+
Beechwood Apartments
7872 Ogden Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy Landing
1600 Jefferson Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,295+
Collinswood Lake Apartments
310 Navajo Trl, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,359+
Morris Creek Landing Apartments
982 John Rolfe Dr, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,540+
Tallwood Apartments
5705 Schoolhouse Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,025
Harbor Square Apartments
911 Randolph St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,087+3 BEDS$1,267+
Autumn Ridge Apartments II
116 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,500+
Manor View Apartments
940 Chumley Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,127+3 BEDS$1,301+4 BEDS$1,439+