Apartments for Rent near 1152-1156 Portsmouth Blvd in Suffolk, VA - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,089Base Rent$1,982Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,225Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225- 12 Month Lease255 W Ocean View Ave Unit 6
255 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,627Base Rent$3,449Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,627912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,402Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$2,402172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,427Base Rent$8,019Required Monthly Fees$408Total Monthly Price$8,427912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,520Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,520
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,504Base Rent$4,259Required Monthly Fees$245Total Monthly Price$4,504
740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,305Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$3,4953494 Smokey Chamber Dr Unit SI ID1386262P
3494 Smokey Chamber Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,418Base Rent$2,286Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,4189501 Granby St Unit SI ID1386110P
9501 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487
271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,0001404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,4952423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease1510 Wilson Rd Unit 5
1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,0004577 Leamore Square Rd
4577 Leamore Square Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995- 12 Month Lease108 Commerce St
108 Commerce St, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease4033 Foxwood Dr
4033 Foxwood Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,990Base Rent$1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990670 Town Center Dr Unit 320
670 Town Center Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250- 12 Month Lease1600 Cedar Ln
1600 Cedar Ln, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease315 Ferdinand Cir