Apartments for Rent near 1152-1156 Portsmouth Blvd in Suffolk, VA - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $1,436- 12 Month Lease -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,103
Berkley Square Apartments
7139 Sewells Point Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$927
The Woodlands at Phoebus
151 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,383+
Arbors at Shoulders Hill
5626 Shoulders Hill Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,524+
Sunset Creek
4020 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,140+
Arbors at Western Branch
2500 Chesapeake Square Ring Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,379+
The Arbors at Pembroke
1963 W Pembroke ave, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,016+2 BEDS$2,494+
Acclaim at Greenbrier
880 Beech Tree Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,921Base Rent$1,915Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921- 12 Month Lease
Bridle Creek
1508 Halter Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,575+
Ashton Village
224 Chowan Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Shorewood Cove
293 Corporate Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,343+
Lynnhaven Cove
5020 Lynnhaven Pky, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+
Larchmont Apartments
5504 Monroe Pl, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$700+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+
Waterview Colonial Manor Apartments
3628 Western Branch Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,751Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,751- 12 Month Lease
Wellesley Woods Apartment Homes
600 Huntgate Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Museum Apartments
888 Magazine Ln, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
114 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,543+
Pilot House Apartments - Tax Credit
701 Brigstock Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$25+2 BEDS$25+
Silvertree Seniors
715-817 Madison St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,480+
Horizons at Indian River Apartment Homes
2815 E Indian River Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
1415 E Ocean View Ave
1415 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,637Base Rent$8,219Required Monthly Fees$418Total Monthly Price$8,637912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,117Base Rent$2,959Required Monthly Fees$158Total Monthly Price$3,1179714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,504Base Rent$4,259Required Monthly Fees$245Total Monthly Price$4,504740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,418Base Rent$2,286Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,418
9501 Granby St Unit SI ID1386110P
9501 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,305Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$3,4953494 Smokey Chamber Dr Unit SI ID1386262P
3494 Smokey Chamber Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,305Base Rent$5,040Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,3051859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease6328 Shelby Ln
6328 Shelby Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,863Base Rent$5,574Required Monthly Fees$289Total Monthly Price$5,8631321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,537Base Rent$10,024Required Monthly Fees$513Total Monthly Price$10,5371120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,121Base Rent$7,725Required Monthly Fees$396Total Monthly Price$8,1211553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,331Base Rent$2,210Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$2,331
200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,987Base Rent$2,837Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,9871427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503