Apartments for Rent near 1152-1156 Portsmouth Blvd in Suffolk, VA - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,448 - $2,867Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,918
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,340Base Rent$1,320 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,445
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,561Base Rent$1,555Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$867+4 BEDS$815+
Proximity at ODU
1037 W 39th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,609+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,673
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,950+
Cambria at Cornerstone
4884-4984 Travertine Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,049+
Harbor Vista at Crawford Street
800 Crawford St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Price Drop. $411 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,948+
Impressions
501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031Base Rent$1,899 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,306
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,825
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,580
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,859+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Ocean View Living
1212 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,617+
Spring Water
1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,645+
Red Knot at Edinburgh
236 Red Knot Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Price Drop. $348 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,289+
Pillars at Great Bridge
124 Fairwind Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -