Apartments for Rent near Town Center At Sterling Shopping Center in Sterling, VA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,831+3 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024
-
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|
-
Price Drop. $317 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,239+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,009+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,116 - $4,416Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $4,113
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511
Henley at Kingstowne
7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $6,009Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,285+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,990 - $8,077Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,622
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,675+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,645+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,115 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,650
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$4,381+Base Rent$2,023 - $9,699Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,844
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,991Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,334
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,106+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,096
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,357 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,121+
Verde at Greenbelt Station
8010 Greenbelt Station Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749
The Clark
3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $259 Off
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,122
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$2,297 - $9,812Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,605
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
STUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,720+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Belhaven Apartments
6375 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,754 - $10,677Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,727
Cortland Columbia Pike
1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,847 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,789
Centro Arlington
950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$2,886+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003