Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Center At Sterling Shopping Center in Sterling, VA - Page 8

52,714 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,570+
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $5,994
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,570 - $4,334

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $4,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465 - $18,288
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,462

    West Broad

    301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 321-5183
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,318

    Del Ray Tower at Fuse

    3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 860-3075
  4. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208

    Ellicott House

    4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 883-3985
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $4,697
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,388

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  6. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $3,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $13,521
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $13,572

    The Aspen

    1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 664-0178
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $3,882
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772

    Rosslyn Heights

    1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 932-8853
  8. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,007+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $5,014
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,785

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,804+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999

    Manor House Apartments

    6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (202) 875-8249
  10. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $7,288
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,741+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $11,978
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,477

    Anthology

    625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9774
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,904+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Plus Fees

    INSPO

    8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-7628
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,132+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $13,187
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $3,625

    Finley At Fairfax Corner

    4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0394
  14. 1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $7,935
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $7,972

    Avana Bellemeade

    775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (571) 517-2843
  15. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,776+
    3 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $12,091
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $3,677

    Broadlands Apartments

    21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-7800
  16. STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,084

    The Whitmore

    4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 918-4346
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,726+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+

    Hidden Creek

    430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 685-0617
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $4,863
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,161

    The Daley at Shady Grove

    8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-3467
  19. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+

    Summit Hills

    8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 962-2668
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,082+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,871 - $5,576
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $5,611

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  21. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,209

    Presidential Greens

    3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (240) 619-8953
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $3,572
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  23. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128

    The Apollo

    600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-8534
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.