Apartments for Rent near Town Center At Sterling Shopping Center in Sterling, VA - Page 13
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
-
|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+
Pooks Hill Tower & Court
3 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,359+
The Lanes at Union Market
400 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
|STUDIO$1,964+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$4,062+
Topaz House
4400 East-West Hwy, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Birches
1512 Heather Hollow Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,785+
Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,382+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,378+
Claridge House
2445 Lyttonsville Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,753+Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
1 BED$2,150
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,160 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,303+
Abbotts Run Apartment Homes
5711 Woodlawn Gable Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,910+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,899+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,046 - $4,264Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,503
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,425
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,357+
Galvan at Twinbrook Apartments
1801 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,918+1 BED$3,166+2 BEDS$3,711+3 BEDS$5,197+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$2,121 - $12,196Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $12,218
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$1,815 - $4,845Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,166
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $724 OffSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,138+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,703+Base Rent$1,973 - $6,535Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,684
The Gantry DC
300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,112+Base Rent$1,830 - $5,451Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,235
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,503+
Seminary Towers
4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,653 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,263+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,610+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906