Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Center At Sterling Shopping Center in Sterling, VA - Page 10

52,664 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $2,292+
    2 BEDS
    $3,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $4,644
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,938

    F1RST Residences

    1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 392-6475
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,211+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,173 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,211 - $3,133

    The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station

    9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-6566
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,621+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $5,794
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $5,304

    Crystal Square

    1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 410-1337
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,991
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,334

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,436+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709

    Crystal Flats

    505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-2782
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,147+
    1 BED
    $2,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $4,416
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $4,113

    Crystal City Lofts

    305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 524-8637
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $3,882
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772

    Rosslyn Heights

    1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 932-8853
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+

    Summit Crest

    38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 355-2254
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,030+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,636
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,741

    Station on Silver

    2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1323
  10. STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,084

    The Whitmore

    4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 918-4346
  11. STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,782

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,234

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  13. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,209

    Presidential Greens

    3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (240) 619-8953
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550

    Hewitt Gardens Apartments

    3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (301) 679-1727
  15. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620

    Potomac Garden Apartments

    1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 487-8243
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  17. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Crystal Springs

    14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (240) 702-2019
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+

    Studio 3807

    3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722
    (240) 679-8363
  19. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600