Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sugarland Crossing in Sterling, VA - Page 16

52,380 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $3,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,137 - $6,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,137 - $3,077

    Gables Centerpointe

    12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-4994
  2. STUDIO
    $3,438+
    1 BED
    $3,823+
    2 BEDS
    $5,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212

    Residences on The Avenue

    2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037
    (571) 749-2853
  3. 1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969

    Preserve at Catons Crossing

    2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 554-2828
  4. Price Drop. $880 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,263

    Residences at Springfield Station

    6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 497-5454
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,564+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,255

    Braddock Lee

    2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 517-7940
  6. Price Drop. $227 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,666+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,965
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,629

    Monument Village at College Park

    9122 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740
    (202) 791-4873
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,381+
    2 BEDS
    $4,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,342 - $9,877
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,381 - $5,945

    Gables Dupont Circle

    1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036
    (202) 991-4908
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,147

    19Nineteen

    1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 384-2652
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    3 BEDS
    $3,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $3,608

    eaves Fairfax City

    10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 368-5884
  10. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $5,405
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $3,299

    Bell Ashburn Farms

    22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 601-4739
  11. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $10,277
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,318

    Avana Fieldstone

    703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
    (571) 517-2681
  12. Price Drop. $483 Off
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,506

    Ravens Crest

    8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-2337
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,412

    Arbors on Duke

    5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 365-3136
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984

    Upstairs At Bethesda Row

    7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 918-3297
  15. Price Drop. $334 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,153
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,178

    Belvoir Square

    9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060
    (571) 497-5509
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Alexandria

    1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 919-6824
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,884+
    2 BEDS
    $4,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,862 - $9,822
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $4,804

    The Kingsley

    500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 318-7567
  18. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $10,594
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $10,659

    Aventine Fort Totten

    5210 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20011
    (240) 471-6908
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,850

    Avana Oak Mill

    20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876
    (240) 255-9187
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $7,282
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,891

    909

    909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 919-8758
  21. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,260

    Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield

    8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152
    (571) 749-2332
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619

    Cortland at Falls Church

    500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (888) 354-3780
  23. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,221
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $8,660
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450

    Heritage at Leesburg

    86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
    (571) 578-0548
  24. 1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    3 BEDS
    $2,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $5,776
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,174

    Lincoln at Fair Oaks

    12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0110
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.