Apartments for Rent near Sterling Plaza II in Sterling, VA - Page 15
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,208- 12 Month Lease
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,025+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Premier
8711 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,571+
The Reed
15955 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,109 - $5,459Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,139 - $4,576
Station 650
650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,561Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,373
The Gramercy
550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,074Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,814
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$1,701 - $13,064Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,425
Takoma Central
235-255 Carroll St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,225+
Spring Parc
17 Featherwood Ct, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,020- 12 Month Lease
Dwell Vienna Metro
2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,240- 12 Month Lease
Battery Heights Apartments
8479 Metcalf Blvd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,471+
Gates of Ballston
4108 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,452+
Parc Rosslyn Apartments
1531 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,226+3 BEDS$3,860+
The Cloisters
100 Michigan Ave NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$2,321+Base Rent$2,188 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $2,582
5333 Connecticut
5333 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Price Drop. $616 OffSTUDIO$2,013+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,303+
Park Van Ness
4455 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
STUDIO$1,577
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Discounts1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,181+
Urban Green Apartments
3300 Galena Dr, Frederick, MD 21704 -
Price Drop. $455 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,935+
Discovery Square
13720 Atlantis St, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,276+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,047 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,458
Elms Signal Hill Station
8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$1,621 - $5,570Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $4,211
The Channel
950 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,024+1 BED$2,678+Base Rent$2,001 - $7,567Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,024 - $2,976
Ame at Meridian Hill
2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,439+
The Boro
8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $374 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$2,036 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,519
Messenger Place
9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $396 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,490+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,974 - $5,902Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $3,230
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,907Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,685
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good Value1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,393+
eaves Tunlaw Gardens
3903 Davis Pl NW, Washington, DC 20007 -